-63%
,

SMF CPAK-100G-LR4 Transceiver module 10km


Compliant to 100Gigabit Ethernet (100GbE) 100GBASE-LR4 & ITU-T G.959.1 4I1-9D1F
Laser Class 1
CFP2 MSA compliant
103.125 & 111.810 Gbit/s Dual Rate Operation
100GBASE-LR4 /4I1-9D1F: 10 km Reach
25.8/28.0 Gbit/s x 4 channel Electrical Interface (CEI-28G-VSR)
1310 nm cooled EA-DFB LD
PIN Photo detector
Operation Case Temperature: 0 to 70°C
Low Power Consumption (12W max)
MDIO Management Interface

$5,999.00 $15,999.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.