-55%
,

SPP28 25G 80KM CWDM 5G networking transceiver Optical fiber Equipment


Place of origin China
Form Factor SFP28
Wavelength 1270-1610nm
Distance 80KM
Data Rate (max) 25Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC connector
Warranty 3-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with ,huawei,HP,H3C,ZTE,Juniper, etc
DDMI Yes

$410.00 $910.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.