-56%
,

switch 1310nm 100Gbase ER4 SFP fiber module QSFP28 100G 40KM


Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 100Gb
Distance 40KM
Connector LC connector
Fiber Type QSFP28 100G 40KM module
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 3-5 days
Package 1 pc
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

modules is compatible with all brands including :, Nortel, Juniper, 3COM, HUAWEI, H3C, Alcatel-lucent, FOUNDRY, D-Link EXTREME, Ruijie, NETGEAR, ZTE,Enterasys, ZyXEL, Linksys, Ericsson, DCN,Allied,SMC, Brocade, Force10, Hirschmann, Planet, Adtran,ASNTE, Trendnet, BDCOM, BLADE, BITWAY, Feixun…etc .

$8,000.00 $18,000.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.