-53%
,

switch QFX5200 100G QSFP28 ER4 module QSFP28-100G-ER4


Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 100GB
Distance 40KM
Connector LC connector
Fiber Type QSFP28
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 3-5 days
Package 10pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F

$9,000.00 $19,000.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.