-57%
,

TP-Link TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX bidi SFP TX1550nm 20km


Tx1550/Rx1310nm BIDI SFP 1.25G 20KM optical transceiver
High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates
Condition: Brand New

PRODUCT FEATURES

Up to 1.25Gb/s data links
PIN photo-detector
Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
BIDI LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface
Low power dissipation
Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
RoHS compliant and lead-free
Single +3.3V power supply
Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface
Case operating temperature Commercial: 0°C to +70°C Extended: -10°C to +80°C Industrial: -40°C to +85°C

PRODUCT DESCRIPTIONS
SFP 1.25G 20KM 1550&1310 optical transceivers are designed for optical interfaces for data communication with single mode fiber (SMF). The transceiver designs are optimized for high performance and cost effective to supply customers the best solutions for telecom applications.

$15.00 $35.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.