-27%
,

Transceiver 200G, QSFP-DD, 4*53Gb/s PAM4(1310nm Band), 212.5Gb/s, 3dBm, -14dBm, LC, SMF, 40km


1. Professional testing equipments: Error Detector/ Industrial Oven/ Agilent Oscilloscope/ Digitizer/ WaveRunner for producing process. Juniper/ Brocade/ Alcatel-lucent/Huawei/ERICSSON/ Datacom etc. guarantee compatibility.
2. Specialized in developing and producing the most Hi-tech products like: 40G QSFP+/ 100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4 / QSFP28 / 25G SFP28 / 200G QSFP56 /400G QSFP DD/400G OSFP . Every month sales qty transceivers more than 10W pcs .
3. OEM Compatible transceivers have 3-year warranty , support 3 months unconditional return , 1 year replacement or repair . Brand transceivers have 1 year warranty .
4.holds more than 200,000 transceivers at any one time for immediate delivery. Shenzhen sales center

$2,650.00 $3,650.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.