-33%
,

Transceiver FTLC1181RDNL compatible SFP Finisar 100Gb/s 10km


Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 100G
Distance 10KM
Connector MPO
Fiber Type CFP
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1 day
Package 10pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

$2,000.00 $3,000.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.