-58%
,

Transceiver Module 02311MNM Compatible 100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM


Place of origin China
Form Factor QSFP28
Wavelength 1310 nm
Distance 500m
Data Rate (max) 100Gb
Temperature (°C) 0℃-70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector MPO
Warranty 3-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Cable type SMF
DDM Yes

$288.00 $688.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.