-33%
,

Transceiver Module Compatible SFP28-BIDI-25G-ERA-I 25G T1270-R1310nm 40km DDM SFP28 10km


Form Factor BIDI SFP28
Wavelength T1270-R1310nm
Distance 10KM
Data Rate (max) 25Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) -40℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 85℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC connector
Warranty 3-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with Juniper, etc
DDM Yes

$620.00 $920.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.