-54%
,

Transceiver Module QSFP-40G-SR Compatible QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 300m 10-2837-02 MTP/MPO DOM


Place of origin China
Form Factor QSFP+
Wavelength 850nm
Distance 300M
Data Rate (max) 40Gb
Temperature (°C) 0℃-70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector MTP/MPO
Warranty 1-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with ,huawei,HP,H3C,ZTE,Juniper, etc
DDMI Yes
Time of delivery large stock, shipping within 24hours
Package 1 pc/anti-static box

$55.00 $120.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.