-27%
,

Transceiver Module QSFP28-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km DOM


Place of origin China
Form Factor QSFP28
Wavelength 1310nm
Distance 40km
Data Rate (max) 100Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC duplex connector
Warranty 3-year
Fiber Type Single mode
Transmitter Type 4x EML
DDM Yes

$2,689.00 $3,689.00

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.