Sale!

02312AUE Compatible 100Gbps-QSFP28-SMF-1310nm- 30km(NO FEC)-40km(FEC) Transceiver for OSN030N05

$4,399.00 $2,399.00

Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 100GB
Distance 40Km
Connector LC connector
Fiber Type QSFP28
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1 day
Package 10pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.