Sale!

1.25G SFP BIDI 1490/1550nm 120KM single core fiber Transceiver module

$15.00

Model Number:BIDI-1.25G-120D
Rate:1.25G
Wavelength:1490/1550nm
Distance:120km
Connector:LC Connector
Diagnostics:digital
Name:BIDI SFP
Temperature: 0°C~70°C
Voltage supply:3.3v
Module type:Pluggable
Warranty:3 years

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.