Sale!

100G CFP Alcatel SFP Optical fiber module Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05935AA

$8,999.00 $6,999.00

Model Number:CFP-100GBase-LR4
Rate:100G
Distance:10km
Wavelength:1310nm
Connector: LC/PC
DDM: YES
Voltage supply:3.3v
Certification:CE,FCC,RoHS
Condition:New
Module type:Hot Pluggable
Warranty: 3 Years

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.