Sale!

100G QSFP Source SPQ-CE-CL-CDFL 16 sfp ports switch

$3,699.00 $999.00

Model Number:QSFP-100GBase-SR4
Rate:100G
Distance:100m
Wavelength:850nm
Connector: LC/PC
DDM:YES
Voltage supply:3.3v
Certification:CE,FCC,RoHS
Condition:New
Module type:Hot Pluggable
Warranty:3 Years

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.