特价!

100G qsfp28 er4 lite 100gb 40KM DWDM SFP compatible module optical switch transceiver

$4,300.00 $3,300.00

  • Compliant with QSFP28 Standard:
  • SFF-8665 Revision 1.9, SFF-8636 Revision 2.6
  • Compliant with 100G 4WDM-40 MSA technical specification rev 1.0
  • High speed I/O electrical interface (CAUI-4) compliant with IEEE 802.3bm
  • Single 3.3V Supply Voltage
  • Maximum power consumption 4.5W
  • 0-70 ºC Case Operating Temperature
  • LAN WDM EML laser and APD Receiver
  • QSFP28 MSA package with duplex LC connector
  • Two Wire Serial Interface with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • Complies with EU Directive 2011/65/EU (RoHS compliant)
  • Class 1 Laser
  • Place of origin China
    Form Factor QSFP28
    Wavelength LWDM4
    Distance 40KM
    Data Rate (max) 100Gb
    Temperature (°C) 0℃-70℃
    Power Supply 3.3v
    Connector LC
    Warranty 3-year
    Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
    Compatible with Huawei,HP,H3C,ZTE,Juniper, etc
    DDMI Yes

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。