Sale!

100Gb/s QSFP28 Mellanox MMA1L30-CM CWDM4 LC 2km 1310nm optical module

$460.00

Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 100Gb/s
Distance 2KM
Connector LC connector
Fiber Type QSFP28
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1-3 days
Package 1 pc
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.