Sale!

100Gb Switches Compatible Finisar QSFP FTL4C1QE1C 40GBASE LR4 Transceiver

$600.00 $400.00

Model Number:QSFP+-40G-LR4
Wavelength:1310nm
Distance:10KM
Data Rate:40Gb
Type: QSFP LR4
Connector: LC
Temperature:0°-70°
Warranty:1-year
Application: switch,router
Compatible: Finisar FTL4C1QE1C
Fiber Type:40GBASE LR4 QSFP

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.