特价!

10G 120km optical transceiver module

$95.80 $65.80

SFP MSA package with single LC connector
Typical bidi 1490/1550nm and 1550nm/1490nm for commission
APD receiver for high sensitivity
Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
Hot pluggable
Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s serial optical interface
Up to 120km distance
Compliant with SFP+ MSA
High transmission margin
+3.3V single power supply
Below <1.5W power consumption
10GBASE-BX at 10.3125 Gb/s

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。