特价!

10G SFP Opnext 1310nm 10KM optical module transceiver

$185.00 $85.00

Place of origin China
Condition New
Form Factor SFP+
Wavelength 1310nm
Distance 10kM
Data Rate (max) 10G
Low End Case Temperature (°C) -5°C
High End Case Temperature (°C) 75°C
Connector Dual LC connector
Warranty 1 year
Certificate CE , FCC
DDMI Yes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Specifications

 1. Compatible with many brands of switch

2.100% brand New
3. Dual LC Connector

4.fast delivery

5.100% testing before shipment

6. Monthly capacity: 10K

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。