特价!

10GBASE-SR SFP+ FIM35051 850nm 10Gbase Alcatel SFP-10G-SR SFP fibre modules

$180.00 $80.00

Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 850nm
Data Rate 10Gb
Distance 300M
Connector LC connector
Fiber Type SFP fibre modules
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 3-5 days
Package 10 pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。