Sale!

1GB 1490/1550nm 60km transceiver single core fiber optic equipment Bi-directional SFP module

$78.32 $39.90

Model Number:BIDI-SFP-1.25G-60
Rate:1.25Gbase
Wavelength:1490/1550nm
Distance:60KM
Connector:LC Connector
Diagnostics:digital
Name:Bi-directional SFP module
Temperature: 0°C~70°C
Voltage supply:3.3v
Module type:Pluggable
Warranty:3 years

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.