特价!

400G-QSFP-DD LR4 400Gb/s QSFP-DD LR4 10km SMF Optical Transceiver

$7,688.00 $5,688.00

Features

· QSFP-DD MSA compliant

· 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design

· 100G Lambda MSA 400G-LR4 Specification compliant

· Up to 10km transmission on single mode fiber (SMF) with FEC

· Operating case temperature: 0 to 70oC

· 8×53.125Gb/s electrical interface (400GAUI-8)

· Data Rate 106.25Gbps (PAM4) per channel.

· Maximum power consumption 12W

· Duplex LC connector

· RoHS compliant

TOP-400G-QSFP-DD LR4 400Gb/s QSFP-DD LR4 10km SMF Optical Transceiver

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。