特价!

40G SR BIDI 850nm 900nm 40GBASE QSFP Modules Data Sheet

$5,120.00 $1,120.00

Place of origin China
Form Factor QSFP
Wavelength 850/900nm
Distance 100M
Data Rate (max) 40Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC connector
Warranty 3-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with ZTE,Juniper, etc
DDMI Yes

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。