Sale!

6 Port Gigabit POE switch Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm 40KM BIDI 10G Bi-directional SFP+

$210.00

A package with duplex LC connector
Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
Hot pluggable
10Gb/s serial optical interface
Up to 40km distance
Compliant with SFP+MSA
+3.3V single power suppl
SFP mechanical interface

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.