Sale!

Bi directional SFP 1.25GB BIDI SPL-43-GB-BX-IDFM 1490/1310nm 10KM

$744.90 $644.90

Model Number:BIDI-SFP-1.25G-10BD
Rate:1.25GB
Wavelength:1490/1310nm
Distance:10KM
Connector:LC Connector
Diagnostics:digital
Name:SFP
Temperature:0°C~70°C
Voltage supply:3.3v
Module type:Pluggable
Warranty:3 years

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.