特价!

BIDI SFP 1490nm/1550nm 1.25G 60KM SFP WDM networking module for Ubiquiti Switch

$63.00 $22.90

Model Number:bidi-1.25G-60AD
Rate:1.25g
Wavelength:1490/1550nm
Connector:LC Connector
Distance: 60km
Temperature:0°C~70°C
Diagnostics:digital
Voltage supply:3.3v
Module type:Pluggable
Warranty:1 year

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。