Brocade 57-1000332-01 XBR-000238 / XBR-000239 SFP+32G 1310nm 10km FC LWL SMF

$799.00

Brocade 57-1000332-01 XBR-000238 / XBR-000239 SFP+32G 1310nm 10km FC LWL SMF sfp+ sfp28 G610 G620 G630

分类: , 标签: , , ,

描述

Brocade 57-1000332-01 XBR-000238 / XBR-000239 SFP+32G 1310nm 10km FC LWL SMF sfp+ sfp28 G610 G620 G630

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。