Sale!

Brocade 57-1000333-01 32G SW 850nm Multi-mode module transceiver

$154.00 $75.00

Brocade 57-1000333-01 32G SW 850nm Multi-mode module transceiver

100% Brocade (XBR-000212)

Hot plug SFP + transceiver module

Up to 28.05 Gb/s bidirectional data link

850nm oxidized VCSEL laser emitter

Tri-rate 8x/16x/32x fiber channel 16GFC SWL

Up to 100m hand OM3 multimode

RoHS compliant and lead-free

3.3V single power supply

Duplex LC connector

Built-in digital diagnostic function

Commercial grade temperature range: 0 °C 70 °C

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.