brocade 57-1000495-01 64G FC SFP+ SWL XBR-000462

$260.00

brocade  64G FC SFP+ SWL 57-1000495-01 XBR-000462 (1-pack) XBR-000463 (8-pack)

描述

brocade  64G FC SFP+ SWL 57-1000495-01 XBR-000462 (1-pack) XBR-000463 (8-pack)

 

Gen 7 FC QSFP+ SWL 57-1000481-01 XBR-000420 (1-pack)

8g SWL 57-1000117-01 XBR-000163 (1-pack) XBR-000164 (8-pack) n n n n LWL – 10 km 57-1000027-02 XBR-000153 (1-pack) XBR-000172 (8-pack) n n n n ELWL – 25 km 57-0000080-01 XBR-000174 (1-pack)

10G FC SFP+ SWL 57-1000114-01 XBR-000218 (1-pack) n n n n n n LWL – 10 km 57-1000115-01 XBR-000217 (1-pack) n n n n n n SWL 57-1000492-01 XBR-000418 (1-pack) n n n n n n n n n LWL – 10 km 57-1000493-01 XBR-000417 (1-pack)

16G FC SFP+ SWL 57-0000088-01 XBR-000192 (1-pack) XBR-000193 (8-pack) n n n n n n n n SWL 57-1000487-01 XBR-000492 (1-pack) XBR-000493 (8-pack) n n n n n n n n n LWL – 10 km 57-0000089-01 XBR-000198 (1-pack) XBR-000199 (8-pack) n n n n n n n n LWL – 10 km 57-1000488-01 XBR-000498 (1-pack) XBR-000499 (8-pack) n n n n n n n n n ELWL – 25 km 57-1000262-01 XBR-000258 (1-pack) n n n n n n n n ELWL – 25 km 57-1000489-01 XBR-000458 (1-pack)

4x16G FC QSFP+ SWL 57-1000294-01/-02 XBR-000245 (1-pack)    n2    n2     n2     n2      n2 SWL 57-1000267-01 XBR-000232 (1-pack)      n3 2 km 57-1000310-01 XBR-000255 (1-pack)

SWL 57-1000333-01 32G XBR-000212 (1-pack)
XBR-000213 (8-pack)
SWL 57-1000485-01 32G XBR-000412 (1-pack)
XBR-000413 (8-pack)
LWL – 10 km 57-1000332-01 32G XBR-000238 (1-pack)
XBR-000239 (8-pack)
LWL – 10 km 57-1000486-01 32G XBR-000438 (1-pack)
XBR-000439 (8-pack)
ELWL – 25 km 57-1000335-01 XBR-000278 (1-pack)
ELWL – 25 km 57-1000494-01 XBR-000478 (1-pack)

4x32G FC QSFP+ SWL 57-1000351-01 XBR-000275 (1-pack)   n n n n SWL 57-1000490-01 XBR-000475 (1-pack) n   n n n n 2 km 57-1000480-01 XBR-000285 (1-pack)

Ethernet QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 or 4x10GbE 57-1000129-01 XBR-40G-SR4-INT-0286          n6 40GbE BiDi 57-1000339-01 XBR-40G-SR-BIDI-0287          n6 100GBASE-SR4 or 4x25GbE 57-1000326-01 XBR-100G-SR4-0288

57-1000335-01 XBR-000278 32G ELWL-25 km sfp+ sfp28 G610 G620 G630 G610 G620 G630 Brocade FC64- 48 Brocade FC32-X7- 48 Brocade G720

Brocade San Jose CA 57-1000487-01 16G FC SFP+ 850nm SW SEC XBR-000492 (1-pack) XBR-000493 (8-pack) G610 G620 G630 Brocade FC32-48

Gen 7 Gen 6 Gen 5 Brocade X7 Brocade FC64- 48 Brocade FC32-X7- 48 Brocade G720 Brocade X6 Brocade FC32- 64 Brocade FC32- 48 Brocade G630 Brocade G620 Brocade G610 Brocade DCX 8510 Brocade 6520 Brocade 6510 Brocade 6505

 

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。