Brocade San Jose CA 57-1000487-01 16G FC SFP+ 850nm SWL SEC

$59.00

Brocade San Jose CA 57-1000487-01 16G FC SFP+ 850nm SW SEC XBR-000492 (1-pack) XBR-000493 (8-pack) G610 G620 G630 Brocade FC32-48

描述

Brocade San Jose CA 57-1000487-01 16G FC SFP+ 850nm SW SEC XBR-000492 (1-pack) XBR-000493 (8-pack) G610 G620 G630 Brocade FC32-48

 

 

===========================================================================================

More available products are as below:

SWL 57-1000333-01 32G XBR-000212 (1-pack)   XBR-000213 (8-pack)  Brocade FC32-48/ G610/ 620/ 630
SWL 57-1000485-01 32G XBR-000412 (1-pack)   XBR-000413 (8-pack)  Brocade FC64-48/ FC32-X7-48/ G720/ FC32-48/ G610/ 620/ 630
LWL – 10 km 57-1000332-01 32G XBR-000238 (1-pack)   XBR-000239 (8-pack)  Brocade FC32-48/ G610/ 620/ 630
LWL – 10 km 57-1000486-01 32G XBR-000438 (1-pack)   XBR-000439 (8-pack)  Brocade FC64-48/ FC32-X7-48/ G720/ FC32-48/ G610/ 620/ 630
ELWL – 25 km 57-1000335-01 32G XBR-000278 (1-pack)  Brocade FC32-48/ G610/ 620/ 630
ELWL – 25 km 57-1000494-01 32G XBR-000478 (1-pack)  Brocade FC64-48/ FC32-X7-48/ G720/ FC32-48/ G610/ 620/ 630

 

 

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。