Sale!

CFP 3HE04821BA 100GBase-LR4 100G CFP LC compatible optical transceiver Nokia Nortel Ciena Ericsson equipment

$18,000.00 $8,000.00

Place of origin China
Form Factor CFP
Wavelength 1310nm
Distance 100M
Data Rate (max) 100Gb
Temperature (°C) 0℃-70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC
Warranty 3-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with ,huawei,HP,H3C,ZTE,Juniper, etc
DDMI Yes
Time of delivery large stock, shipping within 24hours
Package 1pc/anti-static box

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.