特价!

CFP 3HE06771AA 100GBASE-SR10 CFP 100G SR10 850nm MPO transceiver compatible Juniper Ciena switch

$18,000.00 $8,000.00

Place of origin China
Form Factor CFP
Wavelength 850nm
Distance 100M
Data Rate (max) 100Gb
Temperature (°C) 0℃-70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector MPO
Warranty 3-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with ZTE,Juniper, etc
DDMI Yes
Time of delivery large stock, shipping within 24hours
Package 1pc/anti-static box

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。