特价!

CFP fiber transceiver ethernet network switch router compatible CFP-40G-SR4 40Gb SR4 850nm

$3,000.00 $2,000.00

Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 850nm
Data Rate 40G
Distance 100m
Connector MPO
Fiber Type CFP
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1 day
Package 10pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。