Sale!

CFP Optical Fiber Cable FTLC1183RDNx 100G CFP 100GBASE-LR4 10km Gen2

$6,000.00 $3,000.00

Model Number:CFP-100G-LR4
Rate:100G
Wavelength:1270 1290 1310 1330nm
Distance:10KM
Connector: LC Connector
Diagnostics: digital
Name: CFP
Temperature:0°C~70°C
Voltage supply: 3.3v
Module type: Pluggable
Warranty:3 years

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.