特价!

CFP2 10km LAN-WDM 100Gb/s 100GBASE-LR4 Hisense SFP LTV1304-BC1

$5,360.00 $2,360.00

Place of origin China
Condition NEW
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 100Gb/s
Distance 10KM
Connector LC connector
Fiber Type CFP2
Warranty 1-Year
Time of delivery 1-3 days
Package 1 pc
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。