Coherent wDCM Transceiver Module 032AXX 10GA000227 TN11C1CFPT62 100G CFPT62(LH,SDFEC2

$36,232.00

Place of origin China
Form Factor CFP
Wavelength 1310nm
Distance 200KM
Data Rate (max) 100Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC connector
Warranty 3-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with huawei,HP,H3C,ZTE,Juniper, etc
DDMI Yes

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。