Sale!

Compatible Brocade SFP28-25G-BIDI-LR 25G 1270nm/1330nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

$2,280.00 $1,280.00

Model Number:SFP28-25G-BIDI-LR
BIDI:1270nm/1330nm
Distance:10KM
Data Rate:25Gb
Type:25G BIDI
Connector:LC duplex
Temperature: 0°-70°
Warranty:3-year
Cable Type: SMF
Compatible:Brocade
DOM Support: Yes

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.