Sale!

Compatible Brocade SFP28-25G-DWDM-LR 25G DWDM 10km DOM Transceiver Module

$3,280.00 $1,280.00

Model Number:SFP28-25G-CWDM-LR
Wavelength:DWDM
Distance:10KM
Data Rate:25Gb
Type:25G DWDM
Connector: LC duplex
Temperature:0°-70°
Warranty:3-year
Cable Type: SMF
Compatible: Brocade
DOM Support:Yes

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.