特价!

compatible Finisar Juniper BIDI TOP-SFP+10G-LR 300M 1310nm SMF SFP transceiver

$3,100.00 $1,100.00

Data Rate  10GB Fiber Mode SMF
Types of Interface LC Types of Laser DFB/FP
Operating Temperature  0℃-70℃ Operating Humidity 85%
Transmission distance 300m Modes of Communications
BIDI DWDM
Wavelength 1310nm Receiver Sensitivity -10dBM
Form Factor SFP+ Power Supply 3.3v
Weight 0.024kg Average Output Power -8.2~-1dBM

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。