Sale!

Compatible GLC-BX-U= / GLC-BX-D 1.25G 1310 20KM BIDI SFP transceiver module

$36.00 $13.00

Place of origin China
Condition New
Form Factor BIDI SFP
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Distance 20KM
Data Rate (max) 1.25G
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0°C
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70°C
Diagnostics Digital
Transmitter VCSEL
Receiver PIN
Voltage Supply 3.3–5v
Connector LC
Warranty 1 year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
DDMI Yes

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.