Sale!

Compatible Juniper Brocade SFP28-25G-LR 25G 1310nm 20km DOM 25G SFP28 Transceiver Module

$752.00 $480.00

Quick Details
Model Number:SFP28-25G-BIDI-LR
BIDI:1310nm
Distance:20KM
Data Rate:25Gb
Type:25G BIDI
Connector: LC duplex
Temperature: 0°-70°
Warranty:3-year
Cable Type:SMF
Compatible:Brocade
DOM Support:Yes

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.