特价!

Compatible MC2210411-SR4 MMA1B00-B150D 40GbE QSFP+ MTP/MPO 850nm SR4 up to 150m DDMI Optical Module

$142.00 $42.00

Place of origin China
Dimensions 13.5 x 18.4 x 72.4 mm
Wavelength 850nm
Cable Distance 100m
Data Rate (max) 40Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector MPO
Warranty 3-year
Fiber Type MMF
CDR Supported
DDM Yes

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。