Sale!

Compatible Netgear GS110TP 1.25G 1310/1550nm 80km DDM bidi sfp fiber module 144 core fiber optic cable

$92.00 $78.00

Model Number:BIDI-1.25G-80AD
Rate:1.25G
Wavelength:Tx1310/Rx1550nm
Distance:80km
Connector: LC Connector
Diagnostics: digital
Name: DDM BIDI SFP
Temperature: 0°C~70°C
Voltage supply: 3.3v
Module type: Pluggable
Warranty: 3 years

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.