Compatible QSFP-40/100-SRBD 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver LC 100m OM4 MMF Transceiver

$335.00

Place of origin China
Dimensions 13.5 x 18.4 x 72.4 mm
Wavelength 855, 908
Cable Distance 70m 100m
Data Rate (max) 100Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC duplex connector
Warranty 3-year
Fiber Type MMF
Power Consumption (W) 3.5
DDM Yes

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。