特价!

CWDM Multiplex 2KM Transceiver TR-QQ13T-N00 QSFP+ 40G IR4 GR4

$979.00 $279.00

Place of origin China
Form Factor QSFP+
Wavelength 1310nm
Distance 2KM
Data Rate (max) 40Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC connector
Warranty 1-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Fiber Type Fiber Type
DDM Yes

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。