EML SMF SFP transceiver OEM compatible Finisar Juniper Top-sfp+10G-ER 1550nm

$1,100.00

Data Rate  10GB Fiber Mode MMF
Types of Interface LC Types of Laser DFB/FP
Operating Temperature  0℃-70℃ Operating Humidity 85%
Transmission distance 80KM Modes of Communications
 DWDM
Wavelength 1550nm Receiver Sensitivity -10dBM
Form Factor SFP+ Power Supply 3.3v
Weight 0.024kg Average Output Power -8.2~-1dBM

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。