Sale!

fiber optics module 10-3146-01 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km QSFP28 QSFP-100G-LR4-S

$2,600.00

Model Number:100G-LR4-S
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers
No. of Fiber:2.
Use:FTTX
Rate:103.1 Gbp
Wavelength:1310nm
Distance: 10KM
Optical Components: 4x DFB
Form Type:QSFP28
Temperature:0°C~70°C
Voltage supply:3.3v
Cable Type:SMF
Warranty: 3years

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.