Sale!

Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV-QL 8G is suitable for Qlogic fiber optic card multimode fiber optic module FINISAR Fibre Channel 150m SFP+ Optical Transceiver fiber optic card supplier

$12.00

Finisar
Speed: 8Gbps
Type: SFP+
Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
Short Range
Finisar #: FTLF8528P3BCV-QL

Support ODM/OEM
There are many compatibilities for optical modules. We provide personalized compatibility services and try to fulfill the project according to your requirements.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.