Sale!

For 200G Ethernet 200GBASE-ER4 Fibre Channel 200G QSFP56 ER4 40km 5G Network Single-Mode Fibers Transceiver Module Duplex LC

$7,530.00 $5,530.00

Dimensions: 13.5 x 18.4 x 72.4 mm
Wavelength: 1310nm
Cable Distance: 10km
Data Rate (max): 200Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C): 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C): 70℃
Power Supply: 3.3v
Connector: LC duplex
Warranty: 3-year
Fiber Type: SMF
Data Rate: 4X50Gb/S
DDM: Yes

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.